nr  ↓ name  ↓ des  ↓ incl  ↓ eccent  ↓ daily  ↓ au  ↓ date  ↓
208Lacrimosa 1.74510.01127430.200088232.8950431879-10-21
219Thusnelda 10.862650.22362890.272863472.35417711880-09-30
220Stephania 7.593960.25747540.273856882.34848041881-05-19
221Eos 10.892880.10273860.188654813.01086171882-01-18
222Lucia 2.148950.13116660.176919893.14256991882-02-09
223Rosa 1.923210.11914270.181191233.09298591882-03-09
224Oceana 5.842230.04455150.228935442.64643171882-03-30
225Henrietta 20.856160.26338810.157819953.39126281882-04-19
226Weringia 15.971820.204450.22057042.71292571882-07-19
218Bianca 15.198530.11725960.226354782.66650831880-09-04
217Eudora 10.521810.31056410.20311362.86622351880-08-30
209Dido 7.168990.05589770.17638513.14891871879-10-22
210Isabella 5.260320.12390380.219580762.7210711879-11-12
211Isolda 3.884260.15943480.185596663.04384551879-12-10
212Medea 4.2790.10245480.179244173.11534411880-02-06
213Lilaea 6.801350.1445830.215664242.75391561880-02-16
214Aschera 3.436580.03020050.233317862.61318841880-02-29
215Oenone 1.68180.03393830.21423152.76618041880-04-07
216Kleopatra 13.115920.25121070.211211612.79248511880-04-10
227Philosophia 9.154780.1907080.175306653.16181981882-08-12
228Agathe 2.536750.24183060.301688672.20172651882-08-19
229Adelinda 2.075560.13931020.155185373.42953731882-08-22
240Vanadis 2.105570.20793320.226601412.66457311884-08-27
241Germania 5.50510.1034260.185212593.0480521884-09-12
242Kriemhild 11.350150.12175120.20358912.86175891884-09-22
Back Forward