nr  ↓ name  ↓ des  ↓ incl  ↓ eccent  ↓ daily  ↓ au  ↓ date  ↓
26Proserpina 3.562410.08964680.227754962.65556831853-05-05
27Euterpe 1.583710.17305550.274267392.34613651853-11-08
28Bellona 9.430440.15168390.213127592.77572391854-03-01
29Amphitrite 6.08210.07308720.241330442.5550221854-03-01
30Urania 2.096010.12785290.271029942.36478251854-07-22
31Euphrosyne 26.266820.21930140.175479823.15973941854-09-01
32Pomona 5.522180.08179170.236923552.58660771854-10-26
33Polyhymnia 1.852740.33155120.202233782.87453051854-10-28
34Circe 5.497020.10644920.223851032.68635451855-04-06
35Leukothea 7.933060.22516710.190267952.99381961855-04-19
36Atalante 18.370130.30520550.216426972.74744151855-10-05
37Fides 3.071220.17571090.229572862.64153081855-10-05
38Leda 6.971260.15455820.217444462.73886411856-01-12
39Laetitia 10.369930.1116070.213839362.76956111856-02-08
40Harmonia 4.257070.04711120.288640132.2675921856-03-31
41Daphne 15.787840.27484030.21475592.76167551856-05-22
42Isis 8.512860.22306660.258199272.44248951856-05-23
43Ariadne 3.471380.16846210.301450582.20288571857-04-15
44Nysa 3.711620.1485450.26128522.423221857-05-27
45Eugenia 6.605440.0839830.219752642.71965181857-06-27
46Hestia 2.350380.17251070.245684342.52474631857-08-16
47Aglaja 4.974850.12997250.201406142.88239991857-09-15
48Doris 6.54750.07202360.179700513.11006771857-09-19
49Pales 3.201780.22124530.180869583.09665171857-09-19
50Virginia 2.837820.28572560.228387232.6506651857-10-04
Back Forward